Scores Listing for Rodeo 5 2019 6/1/19(05/12/2018-KCYAEC)


JR Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALLAWAY, GRACIE , 15.943 21.00 21.00
2. GARZA, BRIANNA , TX 16.227 20.00 20.00
3. ISBELL, RILEY , 16.544 19.00 19.00
4. SCHMALZ, REESE , 16.661 18.00 18.00
5. HEARD, CAROLINE , 16.674 17.00 17.00
6. GUZMAN, REMI , 16.804 16.00 16.00
7. CORTINAS, SAMANTHA , 17.164 15.00 15.00
8. WEAKS, LAYLA , 17.352 14.00 14.00
9. VARNEY, ELLA , 17.994 13.00 13.00
10. SCHWARTZ, CHARLSIE , 18.358 12.00 12.00
11. MARTIN, ISABELLA , 21.851 11.00 11.00
12. MOLDENHAUER, TAYTUM , 22.621 10.00 10.00
13. HOWARD, LILLY , 22.930 9.00 9.00
14. HARRISON, AYDEN , 120.000 0.00 0.00
JR Brkaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SANTOS, CHASE , 2.940 21.00 21.00
2. HOWARD, LILLY , 120.000 1.00 1.00
3. GARZA, BRIANNA , TX 120.000 1.00 1.00
4. LE BLANC, KALE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
5. HEARD, CAROLINE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
JR Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ISBELL, RILEY , 16.984 21.00 21.00
2. SCHMALZ, REESE , 18.520 20.00 20.00
3. SCHWARTZ, CHARLSIE , 19.581 19.00 19.00
4. GARZA, BRIANNA , TX 22.899 18.00 18.00
5. HEARD, CAROLINE , 24.914 17.00 17.00
6. WEAKS, LAYLA , 29.243 16.00 16.00
7. MARTIN, ISABELLA , 120.000 1.00 1.00
JR Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALLAWAY, GRACIE , 20.709 21.00 21.00
2. HEARD, CAROLINE , 22.454 20.00 20.00
3. CORTINAS, SAMANTHA , 23.420 19.00 19.00
4. ISBELL, RILEY , 23.527 18.00 18.00
5. GUZMAN, REMI , 23.847 17.00 17.00
6. MARTIN, ISABELLA , 24.684 16.00 16.00
7. SCHWARTZ, CHARLSIE , 25.912 15.00 15.00
8. HOWARD, LILLY , 31.241 14.00 14.00
9. HARRISON, AYDEN , 120.000 0.00 0.00
10. WEAKS, LAYLA , 120.000 1.00 1.00
11. GARZA, BRIANNA , TX 120.000 1.00 1.00
12. VARNEY, ELLA , 120.000 1.00 1.00
JR Ribbon Rope
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SANTOS, CHASE , 11.620 21.00 21.00
2. TOWNSEND, TEXAS , 11.810 20.00 20.00
3. RADEMACHER, CHANCE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
4. GUERRA, ZANE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
5. LE BLANC, KALE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
JR Straights
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GUZMAN, REMI , 8.612 21.00 21.00
2. ISBELL, RILEY , 8.652 20.00 20.00
3. VARNEY, ELLA , 8.825 19.00 19.00
4. HEARD, CAROLINE , 9.164 18.00 18.00
5. CORTINAS, SAMANTHA , 9.330 17.00 17.00
6. GARZA, BRIANNA , TX 9.848 16.00 16.00
7. MARTIN, ISABELLA , 9.988 15.00 15.00
8. SCHWARTZ, CHARLSIE , 10.036 14.00 14.00
9. WEAKS, LAYLA , 10.710 13.00 13.00
10. HARRISON, AYDEN , 120.000 0.00 0.00
JR Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GUERRA, ZANE , 35.580 21.00 21.00
2. TOWNSEND, TEXAS , 120.000 1.00 1.00
3. SANTOS, CHASE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
4. LE BLANC, KALE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
Novice Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUSKY, SCOUT , 16.057 21.00 21.00
2. LOWRY, DYLAN , 19.175 20.00 20.00
3. WILSON, CHACE , 19.814 19.00 19.00
4. LIPKA, JULIE , 29.351 18.00 18.00
5. HORTON, TENLEY , 32.149 17.00 17.00
6. LOWRY, LAYNE , 32.632 16.00 16.00
7. CORTINAS, KAITLYN , 32.735 15.00 15.00
8. CLARK, AVA , 33.813 14.00 14.00
9. LIPKA, JETT , 36.331 13.00 13.00
10. PEGUES, HATLEY , 41.654 12.00 12.00
11. ROBERTSON, PRESTON , 96.062 11.00 11.00
Novice Goat Pulling
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUSKY, SCOUT , 10.594 21.00 21.00
2. LIPKA, JETT , 11.156 20.00 20.00
3. WILSON, CHACE , 11.230 19.00 19.00
4. CLARK, AVA , 12.436 18.00 18.00
5. LOWRY, LAYNE , 13.542 17.00 17.00
6. LOWRY, DYLAN , 13.952 16.00 16.00
7. CLARK, COLSEN , 14.591 15.00 15.00
8. HORTON, TENLEY , 16.308 14.00 14.00
9. PEGUES, HATLEY , 16.413 13.00 13.00
10. TOWNSAND, TEAL , 16.784 12.00 12.00
11. LIPKA, JULIE , 18.778 11.00 11.00
12. ROBERTSON, PRESTON , 28.551 10.00 10.00
Novice Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOWRY, DYLAN , 28.444 21.00 21.00
2. WILSON, CHACE , 31.424 20.00 20.00
3. CORTINAS, KAITLYN , 39.413 19.00 19.00
4. LIPKA, JULIE , 42.084 18.00 18.00
5. HORTON, TENLEY , 45.194 17.00 17.00
6. LIPKA, JETT , 50.961 16.00 16.00
7. CLARK, AVA , 59.010 15.00 15.00
8. PEGUES, HATLEY , 59.597 14.00 14.00
9. ROBERTSON, PRESTON , 111.519 13.00 13.00
10. LOWRY, LAYNE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
11. HUSKY, SCOUT , 120.000 1.00 1.00
Novice Straights
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOWRY, DYLAN , 9.975 21.00 21.00
2. WILSON, CHACE , 10.944 20.00 20.00
3. HORTON, TENLEY , 13.583 19.00 19.00
4. CLARK, COLSEN , 13.902 18.00 18.00
5. HUSKY, SCOUT , 14.786 17.00 17.00
6. LIPKA, JULIE , 15.623 16.00 16.00
7. LIPKA, JETT , 15.745 15.00 15.00
8. LOWRY, LAYNE , 16.665 14.00 14.00
9. CLARK, AVA , 19.298 13.00 13.00
10. CORTINAS, KAITLYN , 22.701 12.00 12.00
11. ROBERTSON, PRESTON , 58.605 11.00 11.00
12. PEGUES, HATLEY , 120.000 1.00 1.00
Pee Wee Brkaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RADEMACHER, CHANCE , 3.420 21.00 21.00
2. MARTIN, OWEN , 120.000 1.00 1.00
3. TOWNSEND, TEXAS , 120.000 1.00 1.00
4. PEGUES, CAMPBELL , 120.000 1.00 1.00
5. GUERRA, ZANE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
6. ROBERTSON, MACY , 120.000 1.00 1.00
7. FARRELL, RYAN , 120.000 1.00 1.00
8. BARKER, BRODY , 120.000 1.00 1.00
PeeWee Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, KELSEY , 15.525 21.00 21.00
2. FARRELL, RYAN , 15.987 20.00 20.00
3. WEEKLEY, BLAKE , 16.113 19.00 19.00
4. SIMONS, GRACELYN , 16.929 18.00 18.00
5. KITCHENS, KANNIN , 18.011 17.00 17.00
6. ROBERTSON, MACY , 18.084 16.00 16.00
7. DELAUNE, MASON , 18.527 15.00 15.00
8. STILL, KYRA , 19.486 14.00 14.00
9. BARKER, BRODY , 19.635 13.00 13.00
10. ADAMITZ, MALLORY , 21.528 12.00 12.00
11. CURRY, SYDNEY , 23.082 11.00 11.00
12. PEGUES, CAMPBELL , 23.699 10.00 10.00
13. CLARK, MADISON , 23.917 9.00 9.00
14. APPLETON, WESTON , 25.082 8.00 8.00
15. HUSKY, RIVER , 25.190 7.00 7.00
16. DELAUNE, MADISON , 25.814 6.00 6.00
PeeWee Goat Pulling
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FARRELL, RYAN , 9.462 21.00 21.00
2. BARKER, BRODY , 9.517 20.00 20.00
3. MARTIN, OWEN , 10.870 19.00 19.00
4. PEGUES, CAMPBELL , 12.278 18.00 18.00
5. HUSKY, RIVER , 12.623 17.00 17.00
6. RADEMACHER, CASEY , 12.874 16.00 16.00
7. ROBERTSON, MACY , 13.911 15.00 15.00
8. CURRY, SYDNEY , 14.110 14.00 14.00
9. CLARK, MADISON , 14.239 13.00 13.00
10. DELAUNE, MASON , 14.293 12.00 12.00
11. SIMONS, GRACELYN , 14.832 11.00 11.00
12. APPLETON, WESTON , 17.286 10.00 10.00
13. KITCHENS, KANNIN , 17.460 9.00 9.00
14. STILL, KYRA , 18.639 8.00 8.00
15. DELAUNE, MADISON , 19.679 7.00 7.00
16. HARMS, KELSEY , 28.349 6.00 6.00
17. WEEKLEY, BLAKE , 31.088 5.00 5.00
18. TOWNSEND, TEXAS , 120.000 1.00 1.00
PeeWee Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIMONS, GRACELYN , 22.689 21.00 21.00
2. WEEKLEY, BLAKE , 22.782 20.00 20.00
3. HARMS, KELSEY , 22.993 19.00 19.00
4. FARRELL, RYAN , 27.200 18.00 18.00
5. BARKER, BRODY , 27.658 17.00 17.00
6. HUSKY, RIVER , 29.224 16.00 16.00
7. CLARK, MADISON , 31.433 15.00 15.00
8. ADAMITZ, MALLORY , 32.286 14.00 14.00
9. ISBELL, TATUM , 32.954 13.00 13.00
10. KITCHENS, KANNIN , 33.056 12.00 12.00
11. PEGUES, CAMPBELL , 36.445 11.00 11.00
12. ROBERTSON, MACY , 40.192 10.00 10.00
13. DELAUNE, MADISON , 40.939 9.00 9.00
14. CURRY, SYDNEY , 120.000 1.00 1.00
15. DELAUNE, MASON , 120.000 1.00 1.00
16. APPLETON, WESTON , 120.000 1.00 1.00
17. STILL, KYRA , 120.000 1.00 1.00
PeeWee Straights
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIMONS, GRACELYN , 8.471 21.00 21.00
2. FARRELL, RYAN , 8.540 20.00 20.00
3. HARMS, KELSEY , 8.604 19.00 19.00
4. CURRY, SYDNEY , 9.162 18.00 18.00
5. DELAUNE, MASON , 9.424 17.00 17.00
6. CLARK, MADISON , 9.944 16.00 16.00
7. ROBERTSON, MACY , 10.000 15.00 15.00
8. KITCHENS, KANNIN , 10.113 14.00 14.00
9. BARKER, BRODY , 10.900 13.00 13.00
10. APPLETON, WESTON , 11.353 12.00 12.00
11. MARTIN, OWEN , 12.571 11.00 11.00
12. DELAUNE, MADISON , 13.615 10.00 10.00
13. PEGUES, CAMPBELL , 120.000 1.00 1.00
14. STILL, KYRA , 120.000 1.00 1.00
15. WEEKLEY, BLAKE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
16. HUSKY, RIVER , 120.000 1.00 1.00
SR Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CURRY, SHELBY , 16.003 21.00 21.00
2. SANTOS, MADISON , 16.183 20.00 20.00
3. STOKES, KALI , 16.964 19.00 19.00
4. REED, SYDNEY , 21.139 18.00 18.00
5. BORMAN, AYLA , 29.124 17.00 17.00
SR Brkaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STOKES, KALI , 3.800 21.00 21.00
2. BORMAN, AYLA , 120.000 1.00 1.00
3. WISIAN, TRENT , 120.000 1.00 1.00
SR Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SANTOS, MADISON , 17.486 21.00 21.00
2. STOKES, KALI , 22.568 20.00 20.00
3. REED, SYDNEY , 120.000 1.00 1.00
4. CURRY, SHELBY , 120.000 1.00 1.00
SR Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BORMAN, AYLA , 25.963 21.00 21.00
2. REED, SYDNEY , 27.214 20.00 20.00
3. STOKES, KALI , 28.400 19.00 19.00
4. SANTOS, MADISON , 120.000 1.00 1.00
5. CURRY, SHELBY , 120.000 1.00 1.00
SR Ribbon Rope
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WISIAN, TRENT , 13.530 21.00 21.00
SR Straights
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REED, SYDNEY , 8.522 21.00 21.00
2. SANTOS, MADISON , 9.347 20.00 20.00
3. STOKES, KALI , 9.416 19.00 19.00
4. BORMAN, AYLA , 9.751 18.00 18.00
5. CURRY, SHELBY , 12.135 17.00 17.00
SR Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WISIAN, TRENT , 120.000 1.00 1.00