Scores Listing for Rodeo 4 2019 5-11-19(05/12/2018-KCYAEC)


JR Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PHILLPS, GENTRI , 15.802 21.00 21.00
2. HEARD, CAROLINE , 15.954 20.00 20.00
3. ISBELL, RILEY , 16.320 19.00 19.00
4. GUZMAN, REMI , 16.810 18.00 18.00
5. GARZA, BRIANNA , TX 17.047 17.00 17.00
6. SCHMALZ, REESE , 17.086 16.00 16.00
7. VARNEY, ELLA , 17.131 15.00 15.00
8. MARTIN, ISABELLA , 17.192 14.00 14.00
9. WEAKS, LAYLA , 17.382 13.00 13.00
10. HOWARD, LILLY , 18.802 12.00 12.00
11. SCHWARTZ, CHARLSIE , 19.344 11.00 11.00
12. CORTINAS, SAMANTHA , 22.320 10.00 10.00
13. MOLDENHAUER, TAYTUM , 22.545 9.00 9.00
14. HARRISON, AYDEN , 120.000 0.00 0.00
JR Brkaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHILLING, STRAN , 2.880 21.00 21.00
2. SANTOS, CHASE , 3.210 20.00 20.00
3. HEARD, CAROLINE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
4. GARZA, BRIANNA , TX 120.000 1.00 1.00
JR Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, ISABELLA , 12.643 21.00 21.00
2. ISBELL, RILEY , 14.454 20.00 20.00
3. SCHWARTZ, CHARLSIE , 17.791 19.00 19.00
4. GARZA, BRIANNA , TX 19.457 18.00 18.00
5. WEAKS, LAYLA , 20.073 17.00 17.00
6. SCHMALZ, REESE , 20.462 16.00 16.00
7. HEARD, CAROLINE , 25.857 15.00 15.00
JR Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORTINAS, SAMANTHA , 24.150 21.00 21.00
2. GUZMAN, REMI , 24.753 20.00 20.00
3. SCHWARTZ, CHARLSIE , 26.504 19.00 19.00
4. HOWARD, LILLY , 26.623 18.00 18.00
5. MARTIN, ISABELLA , 27.493 17.00 17.00
6. PHILLPS, GENTRI , 120.000 1.00 1.00
7. HEARD, CAROLINE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
8. WEAKS, LAYLA , 120.000 1.00 1.00
9. GARZA, BRIANNA , TX 120.000 1.00 1.00
10. HARRISON, AYDEN , 120.000 0.00 0.00
11. ISBELL, RILEY , 120.000 1.00 1.00
12. VARNEY, ELLA , 120.000 1.00 1.00
JR Ribbon Rope
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TOWNSEND, TEXAS , 8.930 21.00 21.00
2. GUERRA, ZANE , 8.970 20.00 20.00
3. SCHILLING, STRAN , 10.520 19.00 19.00
4. RADEMACHER, CHANCE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
5. SANTOS, CHASE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
JR Straights
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORTINAS, SAMANTHA , 8.607 21.00 21.00
2. HEARD, CAROLINE , 8.828 20.00 20.00
3. VARNEY, ELLA , 8.902 19.00 19.00
4. ISBELL, RILEY , 9.242 18.00 18.00
5. GUZMAN, REMI , 9.332 17.00 17.00
6. MARTIN, ISABELLA , 9.715 16.00 16.00
7. GARZA, BRIANNA , TX 9.953 15.00 15.00
8. SCHWARTZ, CHARLSIE , 11.012 14.00 14.00
9. WEAKS, LAYLA , 11.282 13.00 13.00
10. HARRISON, AYDEN , 120.000 0.00 0.00
JR Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHILLING, STRAN , 24.260 21.00 21.00
2. SANTOS, CHASE , 37.780 20.00 20.00
3. TOWNSEND, TEXAS , 40.390 19.00 19.00
4. GUERRA, ZANE , 41.940 18.00 18.00
Novice Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUSKY, SCOUT , 16.257 21.00 21.00
2. LOWRY, DYLAN , 19.142 20.00 20.00
3. WILSON, CHACE , 22.736 19.00 19.00
4. LIPKA, JULIE , 27.521 18.00 18.00
5. HORTON, TENLEY , 28.633 17.00 17.00
6. CLARK, AVA , 30.505 16.00 16.00
7. LOWRY, LAYNE , 30.601 15.00 15.00
8. CORTINAS, KAITLYN , 32.614 14.00 14.00
9. LIPKA, JETT , 37.030 13.00 13.00
10. PEGUES, HATLEY , 37.761 12.00 12.00
11. ROBERTSON, PRESTON , 100.150 11.00 11.00
Novice Goat Pulling
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILSON, CHACE , 9.730 21.00 21.00
2. CLARK, AVA , 11.351 20.00 20.00
3. HUSKY, SCOUT , 12.565 19.00 19.00
4. LOWRY, LAYNE , 13.240 18.00 18.00
5. LOWRY, DYLAN , 13.630 17.00 17.00
6. CLARK, COLSEN , 14.243 16.00 16.00
7. LIPKA, JULIE , 14.802 15.00 15.00
8. HORTON, TENLEY , 16.615 14.00 14.00
9. TOWNSAND, TEAL , 17.217 13.00 13.00
10. LIPKA, JETT , 17.474 12.00 12.00
11. PEGUES, HATLEY , 18.373 11.00 11.00
12. ROBERTSON, PRESTON , 38.043 10.00 10.00
Novice Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILSON, CHACE , 32.918 21.00 21.00
2. LOWRY, LAYNE , 38.107 20.00 20.00
3. PEGUES, HATLEY , 48.481 19.00 19.00
4. CORTINAS, KAITLYN , 60.867 18.00 18.00
5. ROBERTSON, PRESTON , 119.000 17.00 17.00
6. LIPKA, JETT , 120.000 1.00 1.00
7. LOWRY, DYLAN , 120.000 1.00 1.00
8. CLARK, AVA , 120.000 1.00 1.00
9. HORTON, TENLEY , 120.000 1.00 1.00
10. HUSKY, SCOUT , 120.000 1.00 1.00
Novice Straights
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOWRY, DYLAN , 10.492 21.00 21.00
2. WILSON, CHACE , 11.153 20.00 20.00
3. HORTON, TENLEY , 14.037 19.00 19.00
4. HUSKY, SCOUT , 14.529 18.00 18.00
5. LIPKA, JULIE , 14.797 17.00 17.00
6. CLARK, AVA , 16.252 16.00 16.00
7. LOWRY, LAYNE , 18.154 15.00 15.00
8. CLARK, COLSEN , 18.892 14.00 14.00
9. PEGUES, HATLEY , 20.636 13.00 13.00
10. ROBERTSON, PRESTON , 68.773 12.00 12.00
11. LIPKA, JETT , 120.000 1.00 1.00
Pee Wee Brkaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TOWNSEND, TEXAS , 3.150 21.00 21.00
2. RADEMACHER, CHANCE , 3.730 20.00 20.00
3. CLINE, SHADA , 120.000 1.00 1.00
4. PEGUES, CAMPBELL , 120.000 1.00 1.00
5. BARKER, BRODY , 120.000 1.00 1.00
6. ROBERTSON, MACY , 120.000 1.00 1.00
7. FARRELL, RYAN , 120.000 1.00 1.00
8. MARTIN, OWEN , 120.000 1.00 1.00
9. GUERRA, ZANE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
PeeWee Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FARRELL, RYAN , 16.113 21.00 21.00
2. HARMS, KELSEY , 16.483 20.00 20.00
3. CLARK, MADISON , 16.729 19.00 19.00
4. WEEKLEY, BLAKE , 17.088 18.00 18.00
5. PEGUES, CAMPBELL , 17.224 17.00 17.00
6. SIMONS, GRACELYN , 17.773 16.00 16.00
7. CLINE, SHADA , 17.780 15.00 15.00
8. STILL, KYRA , 18.311 14.00 14.00
9. HUSKY, RIVER , 19.118 13.00 13.00
10. ROBERTSON, MACY , 19.259 12.00 12.00
11. KITCHENS, KANNIN , 20.350 11.00 11.00
12. CURRY, SYDNEY , 20.635 10.00 10.00
13. BARKER, BRODY , 20.767 9.00 9.00
14. ISBELL, TATUM , 20.869 8.00 8.00
15. ADAMITZ, MALLORY , 21.188 7.00 7.00
16. DELAUNE, MADISON , 27.289 6.00 6.00
17. DELAUNE, MASON , 120.000 1.00 1.00
PeeWee Goat Pulling
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIMONS, GRACELYN , 7.908 21.00 21.00
2. PEGUES, CAMPBELL , 8.083 20.00 20.00
3. CLINE, SHADA , 8.119 19.00 19.00
4. BARKER, BRODY , 8.455 18.00 18.00
5. MARTIN, OWEN , 8.595 17.00 17.00
6. HARMS, KELSEY , 9.344 16.00 16.00
7. RADEMACHER, CASEY , 9.732 15.00 15.00
8. CLARK, MADISON , 9.781 14.00 14.00
9. FARRELL, RYAN , 9.789 13.00 13.00
10. HUSKY, RIVER , 10.016 12.00 12.00
11. TOWNSEND, TEXAS , 10.092 11.00 11.00
12. ROBERTSON, MACY , 12.480 10.00 10.00
13. CURRY, SYDNEY , 14.216 9.00 9.00
14. WEEKLEY, BLAKE , 15.042 8.00 8.00
15. DELAUNE, MASON , 15.155 7.00 7.00
16. DELAUNE, MADISON , 15.197 6.00 6.00
17. KITCHENS, KANNIN , 15.400 5.00 5.00
18. STILL, KYRA , 18.813 4.00 4.00
PeeWee Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, KELSEY , 22.637 21.00 21.00
2. SIMONS, GRACELYN , 24.076 20.00 20.00
3. ROBERTSON, MACY , 26.001 19.00 19.00
4. CLINE, SHADA , 27.259 18.00 18.00
5. KITCHENS, KANNIN , 28.084 17.00 17.00
6. CURRY, SYDNEY , 28.563 16.00 16.00
7. DELAUNE, MASON , 28.619 15.00 15.00
8. WEEKLEY, BLAKE , 28.686 14.00 14.00
9. ADAMITZ, MALLORY , 28.763 13.00 13.00
10. ISBELL, TATUM , 31.456 12.00 12.00
11. BARKER, BRODY , 32.737 11.00 11.00
12. DELAUNE, MADISON , 120.000 1.00 1.00
13. CLARK, MADISON , 120.000 1.00 1.00
14. PEGUES, CAMPBELL , 120.000 1.00 1.00
15. HUSKY, RIVER , 120.000 1.00 1.00
16. FARRELL, RYAN , 120.000 1.00 1.00
17. STILL, KYRA , 120.000 1.00 1.00
PeeWee Straights
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FARRELL, RYAN , 8.467 21.00 21.00
2. HARMS, KELSEY , 8.541 20.00 20.00
3. HUSKY, RIVER , 8.710 19.00 19.00
4. PEGUES, CAMPBELL , 8.751 18.00 18.00
5. SIMONS, GRACELYN , 8.934 17.00 17.00
6. CLARK, MADISON , 9.850 16.00 16.00
7. STILL, KYRA , 10.193 15.00 15.00
8. ROBERTSON, MACY , 10.339 14.00 14.00
9. KITCHENS, KANNIN , 10.560 13.00 13.00
10. WEEKLEY, BLAKE , 10.735 12.00 12.00
11. BARKER, BRODY , 10.830 11.00 11.00
12. MARTIN, OWEN , 11.895 10.00 10.00
13. DELAUNE, MASON , 12.858 9.00 9.00
14. DELAUNE, MADISON , 14.011 8.00 8.00
15. CURRY, SYDNEY , 14.074 7.00 7.00
SR Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SNEDECOR, KALLYN , 15.524 21.00 21.00
2. WAKEFIELD, KENNEDI , 15.734 20.00 20.00
3. MARQUART, SHANNA , 15.799 19.00 19.00
4. PHILLIPS, GRACI , 15.973 18.00 18.00
5. AGUADO, SOPHIE , 16.091 17.00 17.00
6. DORAN, SAMANTHA , 16.301 16.00 16.00
7. SANTOS, MADISON , 16.757 15.00 15.00
8. REED, SYDNEY , 17.006 14.00 14.00
9. HOWARD, SHELBY , 17.055 13.00 13.00
10. STOKES, KALI , 17.197 12.00 12.00
11. BORMAN, AYLA , 20.568 11.00 11.00
12. CURRY, SHELBY , 26.973 10.00 10.00
SR Brkaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRETWELL, CASH , 2.000 21.00 21.00
2. STOKES, KALI , 3.880 20.00 20.00
3. WISIAN, TRENT , 4.190 19.00 19.00
4. SNEDECOR, KALLYN , 16.310 18.00 18.00
5. BORMAN, AYLA , 120.000 1.00 1.00
6. HOWARD, SHELBY , 120.000 1.00 1.00
7. FRETWELL, KADI , 120.000 1.00 1.00
SR Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SANTOS, MADISON , 14.343 21.00 21.00
2. CURRY, SHELBY , 17.144 20.00 20.00
3. REED, SYDNEY , 23.627 19.00 19.00
4. HOWARD, SHELBY , 26.848 18.00 18.00
5. WAKEFIELD, KENNEDI , 55.677 17.00 17.00
6. DORAN, SAMANTHA , 120.000 1.00 1.00
7. STOKES, KALI , 120.000 1.00 1.00
SR Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SNEDECOR, KALLYN , 21.028 21.00 21.00
2. DORAN, SAMANTHA , 21.497 20.00 20.00
3. REED, SYDNEY , 22.495 19.00 19.00
4. STOKES, KALI , 23.332 18.00 18.00
5. MARQUART, SHANNA , 26.391 17.00 17.00
6. SANTOS, MADISON , 34.672 16.00 16.00
7. BORMAN, AYLA , 35.955 15.00 15.00
8. HOWARD, SHELBY , 120.000 1.00 1.00
9. PHILLIPS, GRACI , 120.000 0.00 0.00
SR Ribbon Rope
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRETWELL, CASH , 6.760 21.00 21.00
2. FRETWELL, KADI , 9.720 20.00 20.00
3. WISIAN, TRENT , 13.790 19.00 19.00
SR Straights
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DORAN, SAMANTHA , 8.266 21.00 21.00
2. REED, SYDNEY , 8.569 20.00 20.00
3. HOWARD, SHELBY , 8.793 19.00 19.00
4. STOKES, KALI , 9.567 18.00 18.00
5. BORMAN, AYLA , 9.886 17.00 17.00
6. SANTOS, MADISON , 9.982 16.00 16.00
7. CURRY, SHELBY , 15.721 15.00 15.00
SR Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRETWELL, CASH , 15.300 21.00 21.00
2. WISIAN, TRENT , 120.000 1.00 1.00