Scores Listing for Rodeo 3 2019 4-26-19(05/12/2018-KCYAEC)


JR Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORTINAS, SAMANTHA , 16.549 21.00 21.00
2. SCHMALZ, REESE , 16.620 20.00 20.00
3. GARZA, BRIANNA , TX 16.664 19.00 19.00
4. GUZMAN, REMI , 16.681 18.00 18.00
5. ISBELL, RILEY , 17.065 17.00 17.00
6. MARTIN, ISABELLA , 17.333 16.00 16.00
7. STOKES, GREER , 19.550 15.00 15.00
8. SCHWARTZ, CHARLSIE , 19.693 14.00 14.00
9. HARRISON, AYDEN , 21.849 13.00 13.00
10. HEARD, CAROLINE , 21.995 12.00 12.00
11. VARNEY, ELLA , 23.432 11.00 11.00
12. WEAKS, LAYLA , 120.000 1.00 1.00
JR Brkaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHILLING, STRAN , 3.870 21.00 21.00
2. GARZA, BRIANNA , TX 6.150 20.00 20.00
3. LE BLANC, KALE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
4. HEARD, CAROLINE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
JR Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ISBELL, RILEY , 17.711 21.00 21.00
2. SCHWARTZ, CHARLSIE , 18.332 20.00 20.00
3. WEAKS, LAYLA , 19.546 19.00 19.00
4. GARZA, BRIANNA , TX 19.813 18.00 18.00
5. SCHMALZ, REESE , 26.200 17.00 17.00
6. MARTIN, ISABELLA , 120.000 1.00 1.00
7. HEARD, CAROLINE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
JR Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEARD, CAROLINE , 22.454 21.00 21.00
2. ISBELL, RILEY , 23.584 20.00 20.00
3. CORTINAS, SAMANTHA , 25.792 19.00 19.00
4. MARTIN, ISABELLA , 26.451 18.00 18.00
5. HARRISON, AYDEN , 26.717 17.00 17.00
6. SCHWARTZ, CHARLSIE , 28.142 16.00 16.00
7. GUZMAN, REMI , 28.916 15.00 15.00
8. WEAKS, LAYLA , 29.969 14.00 14.00
9. VARNEY, ELLA , 37.133 13.00 13.00
10. GARZA, BRIANNA , TX 120.000 1.00 1.00
JR Ribbon Rope
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TOWNSEND, TEXAS , 8.320 21.00 21.00
2. GUERRA, ZANE , 9.320 20.00 20.00
3. SCHILLING, STRAN , 11.100 19.00 19.00
4. RADEMACHER, CHANCE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
5. LE BLANC, KALE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
JR Straights
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORTINAS, SAMANTHA , 8.735 21.00 21.00
2. GUZMAN, REMI , 8.796 20.00 20.00
3. VARNEY, ELLA , 9.195 19.00 19.00
4. ISBELL, RILEY , 9.206 18.00 18.00
5. GARZA, BRIANNA , TX 9.462 17.00 17.00
6. HEARD, CAROLINE , 9.531 16.00 16.00
7. MARTIN, ISABELLA , 9.636 15.00 15.00
8. WEAKS, LAYLA , 9.710 14.00 14.00
9. STOKES, GREER , 10.475 13.00 13.00
10. SCHWARTZ, CHARLSIE , 10.619 12.00 12.00
11. HARRISON, AYDEN , 120.000 1.00 1.00
JR Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHILLING, STRAN , 16.920 21.00 21.00
2. GUERRA, ZANE , 34.390 20.00 20.00
3. TOWNSEND, TEXAS , 40.170 19.00 19.00
4. LE BLANC, KALE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
Novice Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUSKY, SCOUT , 16.298 21.00 21.00
2. LOWRY, DYLAN , 18.496 20.00 20.00
3. WILSON, CHACE , 23.800 19.00 19.00
4. LOWRY, LAYNE , 27.258 18.00 18.00
5. MARTIN, AVERY , 34.453 17.00 17.00
6. HORTON, TENLEY , 35.590 16.00 16.00
7. PEGUES, HATLEY , 37.095 15.00 15.00
8. LIPKA, JETT , 38.322 14.00 14.00
9. CLARK, AVA , 38.473 13.00 13.00
10. LIPKA, JULIE , 51.691 12.00 12.00
11. ROBERTSON, PRESTON , 120.000 0.00 0.00
Novice Goat Pulling
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILSON, CHACE , 10.343 21.00 21.00
2. CLARK, AVA , 11.854 20.00 20.00
3. LOWRY, DYLAN , 12.039 19.00 19.00
4. LOWRY, LAYNE , 14.202 18.00 18.00
5. HUSKY, SCOUT , 16.471 17.00 17.00
6. HORTON, TENLEY , 17.831 16.00 16.00
7. LIPKA, JETT , 17.924 15.00 15.00
8. TOWNSAND, TEAL , 17.989 14.00 14.00
9. LIPKA, JULIE , 19.754 13.00 13.00
10. MARTIN, AVERY , 24.927 12.00 12.00
11. PEGUES, HATLEY , 35.692 11.00 11.00
12. ROBERTSON, PRESTON , 120.000 0.00 0.00
Novice Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUSKY, SCOUT , 31.837 21.00 21.00
2. WILSON, CHACE , 32.900 20.00 20.00
3. LOWRY, DYLAN , 34.857 19.00 19.00
4. LOWRY, LAYNE , 40.578 18.00 18.00
5. MARTIN, AVERY , 43.644 17.00 17.00
6. PEGUES, HATLEY , 50.450 16.00 16.00
7. CLARK, AVA , 53.628 15.00 15.00
8. LIPKA, JETT , 70.103 14.00 14.00
9. HORTON, TENLEY , 120.000 1.00 1.00
Novice Straights
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUSKY, SCOUT , 8.665 21.00 21.00
2. LOWRY, DYLAN , 11.370 20.00 20.00
3. WILSON, CHACE , 14.612 19.00 19.00
4. LOWRY, LAYNE , 15.164 18.00 18.00
5. HORTON, TENLEY , 15.286 17.00 17.00
6. MARTIN, AVERY , 18.184 16.00 16.00
7. CLARK, AVA , 18.881 15.00 15.00
8. PEGUES, HATLEY , 19.267 14.00 14.00
9. LIPKA, JULIE , 20.915 13.00 13.00
10. LIPKA, JETT , 21.077 12.00 12.00
11. ROBERTSON, PRESTON , 120.000 0.00 0.00
Pee Wee Brkaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TOWNSEND, TEXAS , 4.050 21.00 21.00
2. RADEMACHER, CHANCE , 4.500 20.00 20.00
3. ROBERTSON, MACY , 120.000 1.00 1.00
4. GUERRA, ZANE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
5. BARKER, BRODY , 120.000 1.00 1.00
6. PEGUES, CAMPBELL , 120.000 1.00 1.00
7. MARTIN, OWEN , 120.000 1.00 1.00
8. FARRELL, RYAN , 120.000 1.00 1.00
PeeWee Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, KELSEY , 15.685 21.00 21.00
2. FARRELL, RYAN , 16.025 20.00 20.00
3. PEGUES, CAMPBELL , 16.959 19.00 19.00
4. WEEKLEY, BLAKE , 17.278 18.00 18.00
5. CLARK, MADISON , 18.723 17.00 17.00
6. STILL, KYRA , 18.984 16.00 16.00
7. HUSKY, RIVER , 19.053 15.00 15.00
8. KITCHENS, KANNIN , 19.433 14.00 14.00
9. SIMONS, GRACELYN , 19.783 13.00 13.00
10. BARKER, BRODY , 20.250 12.00 12.00
11. CURRY, SYDNEY , 22.945 11.00 11.00
12. ROBERTSON, MACY , 23.377 10.00 10.00
13. APPLETON, WESTON , 25.740 9.00 9.00
14. ADAMITZ, MALLORY , 120.000 1.00 1.00
PeeWee Goat Pulling
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BARKER, BRODY , 8.144 21.00 21.00
2. PEGUES, CAMPBELL , 8.530 20.00 20.00
3. MARTIN, OWEN , 9.796 19.00 19.00
4. ROBERTSON, MACY , 9.889 18.00 18.00
5. FARRELL, RYAN , 10.034 17.00 17.00
6. RADEMACHER, CASEY , 10.426 16.00 16.00
7. TOWNSEND, TEXAS , 10.477 15.00 15.00
8. SIMONS, GRACELYN , 10.646 14.00 14.00
9. APPLETON, WESTON , 11.237 13.00 13.00
10. HARMS, KELSEY , 12.341 12.00 12.00
11. WEEKLEY, BLAKE , 12.798 11.00 11.00
12. KITCHENS, KANNIN , 13.094 10.00 10.00
13. STILL, KYRA , 16.265 9.00 9.00
14. CLARK, MADISON , 18.493 8.00 8.00
15. HUSKY, RIVER , 18.530 7.00 7.00
16. CURRY, SYDNEY , 36.952 6.00 6.00
PeeWee Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CLARK, MADISON , 22.710 21.00 21.00
2. WEEKLEY, BLAKE , 23.044 20.00 20.00
3. SIMONS, GRACELYN , 23.247 19.00 19.00
4. HUSKY, RIVER , 23.475 18.00 18.00
5. STILL, KYRA , 26.763 17.00 17.00
6. FARRELL, RYAN , 26.810 16.00 16.00
7. KITCHENS, KANNIN , 27.367 15.00 15.00
8. HARMS, KELSEY , 27.783 14.00 14.00
9. PEGUES, CAMPBELL , 28.386 13.00 13.00
10. ROBERTSON, MACY , 29.405 12.00 12.00
11. ADAMITZ, MALLORY , 29.713 11.00 11.00
12. APPLETON, WESTON , 33.800 10.00 10.00
13. BARKER, BRODY , 120.000 1.00 1.00
14. CURRY, SYDNEY , 120.000 1.00 1.00
PeeWee Straights
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FARRELL, RYAN , 8.323 21.00 21.00
2. HUSKY, RIVER , 8.405 20.00 20.00
3. CURRY, SYDNEY , 8.833 19.00 19.00
4. SIMONS, GRACELYN , 8.997 18.00 18.00
5. CLARK, MADISON , 9.167 17.00 17.00
6. PEGUES, CAMPBELL , 9.238 16.00 16.00
7. HARMS, KELSEY , 9.342 15.00 15.00
8. ROBERTSON, MACY , 9.566 14.00 14.00
9. KITCHENS, KANNIN , 9.608 13.00 13.00
10. WEEKLEY, BLAKE , 10.238 12.00 12.00
11. BARKER, BRODY , 10.951 11.00 11.00
12. APPLETON, WESTON , 12.206 10.00 10.00
13. MARTIN, OWEN , 13.802 9.00 9.00
14. STILL, KYRA , 120.000 1.00 1.00
SR Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DORAN, SAMANTHA , 15.770 21.00 21.00
2. SNEDECOR, KALLYN , 15.819 20.00 20.00
3. MARQUART, SHANNA , 15.959 19.00 19.00
4. REED, SYDNEY , 16.219 18.00 18.00
5. STOKES, KALI , 16.841 17.00 17.00
6. SANTOS, MADISON , 17.091 16.00 16.00
7. WAKEFIELD, KENNEDI , 20.487 15.00 15.00
8. BORMAN, AYLA , 22.634 14.00 14.00
SR Brkaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SNEDECOR, KALLYN , 3.960 21.00 21.00
2. STOKES, KALI , 4.590 20.00 20.00
3. WISIAN, TRENT , 120.000 1.00 1.00
4. BORMAN, AYLA , 120.000 1.00 1.00
SR Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STOKES, KALI , 17.672 21.00 21.00
2. REED, SYDNEY , 18.339 20.00 20.00
3. SANTOS, MADISON , 120.000 1.00 1.00
4. DORAN, SAMANTHA , 120.000 1.00 1.00
SR Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SNEDECOR, KALLYN , 20.791 21.00 21.00
2. DORAN, SAMANTHA , 21.148 20.00 20.00
3. REED, SYDNEY , 22.178 19.00 19.00
4. STOKES, KALI , 22.452 18.00 18.00
5. BORMAN, AYLA , 23.026 17.00 17.00
6. MARQUART, SHANNA , 26.161 16.00 16.00
7. SANTOS, MADISON , 41.066 15.00 15.00
SR Ribbon Rope
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WISIAN, TRENT , 14.830 21.00 21.00
SR Straights
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REED, SYDNEY , 8.414 21.00 21.00
2. SANTOS, MADISON , 9.128 20.00 20.00
3. DORAN, SAMANTHA , 9.299 19.00 19.00
4. STOKES, KALI , 9.573 18.00 18.00
5. BORMAN, AYLA , 9.575 17.00 17.00
SR Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WISIAN, TRENT , 36.840 21.00 21.00