Scores Listing for Rodeo 2 2019 4-13-19(05/12/2018-KCYAEC)


JR Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARRISON, AYDEN , 15.964 21.00 21.00
2. PHILLPS, GENTRI , 16.412 20.00 20.00
3. HEARD, CAROLINE , 16.447 19.00 19.00
4. SCHMALZ, REESE , 16.680 18.00 18.00
5. HOWARD, LILLY , 16.837 17.00 17.00
6. GARZA, BRIANNA , TX 16.924 16.00 16.00
7. ISBELL, RILEY , 17.045 15.00 15.00
8. WEAKS, LAYLA , 17.261 14.00 14.00
9. GUZMAN, REMI , 17.974 13.00 13.00
10. MARTIN, ISABELLA , 18.136 12.00 12.00
11. MOLDENHAUER, TAYTUM , 19.166 11.00 11.00
12. SCHWARTZ, CHARLSIE , 21.234 10.00 10.00
13. VARNEY, ELLA , 23.862 9.00 9.00
14. CORTINAS, SAMANTHA , 120.000 1.00 1.00
JR Brkaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEARD, CAROLINE , 8.580 21.00 21.00
2. SANTOS, CHASE , 13.220 20.00 20.00
3. SCHILLING, STRAN , 120.000 1.00 1.00
4. LE BLANC, KALE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
JR Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ISBELL, RILEY , 19.110 21.00 21.00
2. MARTIN, ISABELLA , 24.818 20.00 20.00
3. SCHMALZ, REESE , 27.824 19.00 19.00
4. GARZA, BRIANNA , TX 27.962 18.00 18.00
5. HEARD, CAROLINE , 29.462 17.00 17.00
6. SCHWARTZ, CHARLSIE , 31.125 16.00 16.00
7. WEAKS, LAYLA , 38.025 15.00 15.00
JR Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ISBELL, RILEY , 23.030 21.00 21.00
2. HOWARD, LILLY , 23.677 20.00 20.00
3. GUZMAN, REMI , 24.178 19.00 19.00
4. CORTINAS, SAMANTHA , 24.246 18.00 18.00
5. MARTIN, ISABELLA , 27.181 17.00 17.00
6. SCHWARTZ, CHARLSIE , 27.386 16.00 16.00
7. WEAKS, LAYLA , 28.518 15.00 15.00
8. HARRISON, AYDEN , 28.883 14.00 14.00
9. GARZA, BRIANNA , TX 120.000 1.00 1.00
10. VARNEY, ELLA , 120.000 1.00 1.00
11. PHILLPS, GENTRI , 120.000 1.00 1.00
12. HEARD, CAROLINE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
JR Ribbon Rope
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GUERRA, ZANE , 8.660 21.00 21.00
2. TOWNSEND, TEXAS , 18.010 20.00 20.00
3. RADEMACHER, CHANCE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
4. SCHILLING, STRAN , 120.000 1.00 1.00
5. SANTOS, CHASE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
6. LE BLANC, KALE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
JR Straights
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ISBELL, RILEY , 8.855 21.00 21.00
2. GUZMAN, REMI , 8.900 20.00 20.00
3. HARRISON, AYDEN , 8.940 19.00 19.00
4. CORTINAS, SAMANTHA , 9.206 18.00 18.00
5. VARNEY, ELLA , 9.941 17.00 17.00
6. MARTIN, ISABELLA , 10.019 16.00 16.00
7. WEAKS, LAYLA , 10.538 15.00 15.00
8. SCHWARTZ, CHARLSIE , 11.246 14.00 14.00
9. GARZA, BRIANNA , TX 120.000 1.00 1.00
JR Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GUERRA, ZANE , 39.830 21.00 21.00
2. SCHILLING, STRAN , 120.000 1.00 1.00
3. SANTOS, CHASE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
4. LE BLANC, KALE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
5. TOWNSEND, TEXAS , 120.000 1.00 1.00
Novice Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOWRY, DYLAN , 20.516 21.00 21.00
2. HUSKY, SCOUT , 21.242 20.00 20.00
3. CLARK, AVA , 29.514 19.00 19.00
4. CORTINAS, KAITLYN , 31.483 18.00 18.00
5. LOWRY, LAYNE , 31.518 17.00 17.00
6. LIPKA, JULIE , 35.807 16.00 16.00
7. BARKER, GRACIE , 43.128 15.00 15.00
8. PEGUES, HATLEY , 50.344 14.00 14.00
9. LYND, CAMPBELL , 58.433 13.00 13.00
10. ROBERTSON, PRESTON , 76.233 12.00 12.00
11. WILSON, CHACE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
12. HORTON, TENLEY , 120.000 1.00 1.00
Novice Goat Pulling
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOWRY, DYLAN , 11.075 21.00 21.00
2. WILSON, CHACE , 11.810 20.00 20.00
3. CLARK, AVA , 13.142 19.00 19.00
4. HUSKY, SCOUT , 13.418 18.00 18.00
5. LOWRY, LAYNE , 14.524 17.00 17.00
6. LIPKA, JULIE , 16.780 16.00 16.00
7. HORTON, TENLEY , 17.039 15.00 15.00
8. BARKER, GRACIE , 18.655 14.00 14.00
9. TOWNSAND, TEAL , 19.833 13.00 13.00
10. ROBERTSON, PRESTON , 24.466 12.00 12.00
11. PEGUES, HATLEY , 27.955 11.00 11.00
12. LYND, CAMPBELL , 120.000 0.00 0.00
Novice Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUSKY, SCOUT , 29.291 21.00 21.00
2. WILSON, CHACE , 39.151 20.00 20.00
3. CLARK, AVA , 49.986 19.00 19.00
4. PEGUES, HATLEY , 52.148 18.00 18.00
5. ROBERTSON, PRESTON , 119.000 17.00 17.00
6. LOWRY, DYLAN , 120.000 0.00 0.00
7. LOWRY, LAYNE , 120.000 0.00 0.00
8. CORTINAS, KAITLYN , 120.000 1.00 1.00
9. BARKER, GRACIE , 120.000 0.00 0.00
10. HORTON, TENLEY , 120.000 1.00 1.00
Novice Straights
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUSKY, SCOUT , 9.634 21.00 21.00
2. WILSON, CHACE , 9.965 20.00 20.00
3. LOWRY, DYLAN , 11.087 19.00 19.00
4. CLARK, AVA , 17.968 18.00 18.00
5. LIPKA, JULIE , 19.392 17.00 17.00
6. HORTON, TENLEY , 21.778 16.00 16.00
7. PEGUES, HATLEY , 22.975 15.00 15.00
8. LOWRY, LAYNE , 25.282 14.00 14.00
9. LYND, CAMPBELL , 28.177 13.00 13.00
10. BARKER, GRACIE , 31.014 12.00 12.00
11. ROBERTSON, PRESTON , 49.339 11.00 11.00
Pee Wee Brkaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RADEMACHER, CHANCE , 4.060 21.00 21.00
2. GUERRA, ZANE , 4.180 20.00 20.00
3. PEGUES, CAMPBELL , 5.110 19.00 19.00
4. FARRELL, RYAN , 9.490 18.00 18.00
5. BARKER, BRODY , 33.460 17.00 17.00
6. MARTIN, OWEN , 120.000 1.00 1.00
7. ROBERTSON, MACY , 120.000 1.00 1.00
8. TOWNSEND, TEXAS , 120.000 1.00 1.00
PeeWee Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, KELSEY , 16.077 21.00 21.00
2. FARRELL, RYAN , 16.513 20.00 20.00
3. CURRY, SYDNEY , 17.241 19.00 19.00
4. PEGUES, CAMPBELL , 17.714 18.00 18.00
5. WEEKLEY, BLAKE , 17.752 17.00 17.00
6. ROBERTSON, MACY , 18.250 16.00 16.00
7. HUSKY, RIVER , 18.433 15.00 15.00
8. CLARK, MADISON , 19.622 14.00 14.00
9. BARKER, BRODY , 21.623 13.00 13.00
10. ISBELL, TATUM , 22.248 12.00 12.00
11. KITCHENS, KANNIN , 22.342 11.00 11.00
12. APPLETON, WESTON , 25.922 10.00 10.00
13. ADAMITZ, MALLORY , 120.000 1.00 1.00
14. STILL, KYRA , 120.000 1.00 1.00
PeeWee Goat Pulling
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BARKER, BRODY , 8.060 21.00 21.00
2. PEGUES, CAMPBELL , 8.643 20.00 20.00
3. FARRELL, RYAN , 9.976 19.00 19.00
4. TOWNSEND, TEXAS , 10.520 18.00 18.00
5. APPLETON, WESTON , 11.139 17.00 17.00
6. RADEMACHER, CASEY , 11.824 16.00 16.00
7. HUSKY, RIVER , 12.703 15.00 15.00
8. HARMS, KELSEY , 13.725 14.00 14.00
9. MARTIN, OWEN , 13.819 13.00 13.00
10. CLARK, MADISON , 14.307 12.00 12.00
11. ROBERTSON, MACY , 15.601 11.00 11.00
12. WEEKLEY, BLAKE , 16.790 10.00 10.00
13. STILL, KYRA , 19.469 9.00 9.00
14. KITCHENS, KANNIN , 19.740 8.00 8.00
15. CURRY, SYDNEY , 120.000 0.00 0.00
PeeWee Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, KELSEY , 22.692 21.00 21.00
2. ROBERTSON, MACY , 24.544 20.00 20.00
3. HUSKY, RIVER , 25.234 19.00 19.00
4. KITCHENS, KANNIN , 30.394 18.00 18.00
5. BARKER, BRODY , 30.889 17.00 17.00
6. FARRELL, RYAN , 31.231 16.00 16.00
7. CURRY, SYDNEY , 32.160 15.00 15.00
8. WEEKLEY, BLAKE , 32.499 14.00 14.00
9. CLARK, MADISON , 34.427 13.00 13.00
10. ISBELL, TATUM , 34.713 12.00 12.00
11. ADAMITZ, MALLORY , 36.728 11.00 11.00
12. PEGUES, CAMPBELL , 120.000 1.00 1.00
13. STILL, KYRA , 120.000 1.00 1.00
14. APPLETON, WESTON , 120.000 1.00 1.00
PeeWee Straights
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FARRELL, RYAN , 8.387 21.00 21.00
2. CURRY, SYDNEY , 8.821 20.00 20.00
3. PEGUES, CAMPBELL , 8.940 19.00 19.00
4. HUSKY, RIVER , 9.028 18.00 18.00
5. HARMS, KELSEY , 9.048 17.00 17.00
6. ROBERTSON, MACY , 9.467 16.00 16.00
7. CLARK, MADISON , 9.903 15.00 15.00
8. KITCHENS, KANNIN , 10.906 14.00 14.00
9. BARKER, BRODY , 12.149 13.00 13.00
10. APPLETON, WESTON , 13.319 12.00 12.00
11. MARTIN, OWEN , 14.953 11.00 11.00
12. WEEKLEY, BLAKE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
13. ISBELL, TATUM , 120.000 1.00 1.00
14. STILL, KYRA , 120.000 1.00 1.00
SR Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CURRY, SHELBY , 15.338 21.00 21.00
2. SNEDECOR, KALLYN , 15.817 20.00 20.00
3. DORAN, SAMANTHA , 16.180 19.00 19.00
4. AGUADO, SOPHIE , 16.416 18.00 18.00
5. STOKES, KALI , 17.064 17.00 17.00
6. SANTOS, MADISON , 20.659 16.00 16.00
7. HOWARD, SHELBY , 21.047 15.00 15.00
8. REED, SYDNEY , 21.158 14.00 14.00
SR Brkaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SNEDECOR, KALLYN , 3.500 21.00 21.00
2. HOWARD, SHELBY , 4.840 20.00 20.00
3. STOKES, KALI , 4.870 19.00 19.00
4. FRETWELL, KADI , 120.000 1.00 1.00
5. FRETWELL, CASH , 120.000 1.00 1.00
6. WISIAN, TRENT , 120.000 1.00 1.00
SR Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REED, SYDNEY , 16.206 21.00 21.00
2. STOKES, KALI , 17.626 20.00 20.00
3. CURRY, SHELBY , 18.580 19.00 19.00
4. HOWARD, SHELBY , 23.536 18.00 18.00
5. SANTOS, MADISON , 28.621 17.00 17.00
6. DORAN, SAMANTHA , 38.810 16.00 16.00
7. AGUADO, SOPHIE , 120.000 0.00 0.00
SR Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SNEDECOR, KALLYN , 20.842 21.00 21.00
2. DORAN, SAMANTHA , 21.321 20.00 20.00
3. REED, SYDNEY , 21.439 19.00 19.00
4. CURRY, SHELBY , 24.114 18.00 18.00
5. SANTOS, MADISON , 26.318 17.00 17.00
6. STOKES, KALI , 36.042 16.00 16.00
7. HOWARD, SHELBY , 38.505 15.00 15.00
8. AGUADO, SOPHIE , 41.711 14.00 14.00
SR Ribbon Rope
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRETWELL, CASH , 8.540 21.00 21.00
2. WISIAN, TRENT , 22.780 20.00 20.00
3. FRETWELL, KADI , 120.000 1.00 1.00
SR Straights
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DORAN, SAMANTHA , 8.316 21.00 21.00
2. AGUADO, SOPHIE , 8.512 20.00 20.00
3. REED, SYDNEY , 8.549 19.00 19.00
4. SANTOS, MADISON , 8.916 18.00 18.00
5. STOKES, KALI , 10.719 17.00 17.00
6. CURRY, SHELBY , 13.228 16.00 16.00
SR Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRETWELL, CASH , 13.370 21.00 21.00
2. WISIAN, TRENT , 120.000 1.00 1.00