Scores Listing for Rodeo 1 2019 3-24-19(05/12/2018-KCYAEC)


JR Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEARD, CAROLINE , 16.238 21.00 21.00
2. ISBELL, RILEY , 16.535 20.00 20.00
3. PHILLPS, GENTRI , 16.604 19.00 19.00
4. HOWARD, LILLY , 17.171 18.00 18.00
5. CORTINAS, SAMANTHA , 17.289 17.00 17.00
6. SCHMALZ, REESE , 17.316 16.00 16.00
7. GARZA, BRIANNA , TX 17.598 15.00 15.00
8. WEAKS, LAYLA , 17.937 14.00 14.00
9. MARTIN, ISABELLA , 18.793 13.00 13.00
10. STOKES, GREER , 19.335 12.00 12.00
11. GUZMAN, REMI , 19.337 11.00 11.00
12. SCHWARTZ, CHARLSIE , 20.259 10.00 10.00
13. BLACKBURN, KATIE , 21.230 9.00 9.00
14. MOLDENHAUER, TAYTUM , 23.024 8.00 8.00
15. VARNEY, ELLA , 120.000 1.00 1.00
JR Brkaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SANTOS, CHASE , 4.170 21.00 21.00
2. LE BLANC, KALE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
3. BLACKBURN, KATIE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
4. HEARD, CAROLINE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
5. SCHILLING, STRAN , 120.000 1.00 1.00
JR Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, ISABELLA , 22.275 21.00 21.00
2. GARZA, BRIANNA , TX 24.200 20.00 20.00
3. ISBELL, RILEY , 24.940 19.00 19.00
4. SCHMALZ, REESE , 25.753 18.00 18.00
5. HEARD, CAROLINE , 30.705 17.00 17.00
6. BLACKBURN, KATIE , 32.693 16.00 16.00
7. SCHWARTZ, CHARLSIE , 42.814 15.00 15.00
8. LE BLANC, KALE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
JR Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ISBELL, RILEY , 24.394 21.00 21.00
2. STOKES, GREER , 26.089 20.00 20.00
3. PHILLPS, GENTRI , 26.333 19.00 19.00
4. WEAKS, LAYLA , 27.450 18.00 18.00
5. MARTIN, ISABELLA , 27.995 17.00 17.00
6. GUZMAN, REMI , 28.132 16.00 16.00
7. SCHWARTZ, CHARLSIE , 28.357 15.00 15.00
8. HOWARD, LILLY , 29.207 14.00 14.00
9. HEARD, CAROLINE , 29.644 13.00 13.00
10. CORTINAS, SAMANTHA , 120.000 1.00 1.00
11. BLACKBURN, KATIE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
12. GARZA, BRIANNA , TX 120.000 1.00 1.00
JR Ribbon Rope
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TOWNSEND, TEXAS , 10.250 21.00 21.00
2. SANTOS, CHASE , 14.460 20.00 20.00
3. GUERRA, ZANE , 16.480 19.00 19.00
4. SCHILLING, STRAN , 120.000 1.00 1.00
5. RADEMACHER, CHANCE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
6. LE BLANC, KALE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
JR Straights
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ISBELL, RILEY , 8.459 21.00 21.00
2. CORTINAS, SAMANTHA , 9.307 20.00 20.00
3. MARTIN, ISABELLA , 9.796 19.00 19.00
4. GUZMAN, REMI , 9.797 18.00 18.00
5. WEAKS, LAYLA , 11.017 17.00 17.00
6. STOKES, GREER , 11.618 16.00 16.00
7. GARZA, BRIANNA , TX 12.489 15.00 15.00
8. SCHWARTZ, CHARLSIE , 13.628 14.00 14.00
9. VARNEY, ELLA , 120.000 1.00 1.00
10. SCHMALZ, REESE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
JR Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHILLING, STRAN , 29.450 21.00 21.00
2. GUERRA, ZANE , 35.890 20.00 20.00
3. TOWNSEND, TEXAS , 41.230 19.00 19.00
4. SANTOS, CHASE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
5. LE BLANC, KALE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
Novice Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUSKY, SCOUT , 16.987 21.00 21.00
2. LOWRY, DYLAN , 19.310 20.00 20.00
3. WILSON, CHACE , 23.097 19.00 19.00
4. MARTIN, AVERY , 35.589 18.00 18.00
5. LOWRY, LAYNE , 38.719 17.00 17.00
6. BAIRD, PRESTON , 41.618 16.00 16.00
7. CLARK, AVA , 44.593 15.00 15.00
8. LIPKA, JULIE , 44.939 14.00 14.00
9. HORTON, TENLEY , 47.724 13.00 13.00
10. PEGUES, HATLEY , 55.747 12.00 12.00
11. CORTINAS, KAITLYN , 60.890 11.00 11.00
12. ROBERTSON, PRESTON , 61.566 10.00 10.00
13. LIPKA, JETT , 120.000 1.00 1.00
Novice Goat Pulling
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOWRY, DYLAN , 10.704 21.00 21.00
2. WILSON, CHACE , 10.857 20.00 20.00
3. CLARK, AVA , 11.169 19.00 19.00
4. HUSKY, SCOUT , 11.998 18.00 18.00
5. CLARK, COLSEN , 14.962 17.00 17.00
6. LOWRY, LAYNE , 16.711 16.00 16.00
7. MARTIN, AVERY , 16.776 15.00 15.00
8. LIPKA, JETT , 18.378 14.00 14.00
9. PEGUES, HATLEY , 20.289 13.00 13.00
10. HORTON, TENLEY , 23.960 12.00 12.00
11. BAIRD, PRESTON , 24.748 11.00 11.00
12. ROBERTSON, PRESTON , 30.743 10.00 10.00
Novice Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOWRY, DYLAN , 31.961 21.00 21.00
2. PEGUES, HATLEY , 49.558 20.00 20.00
3. LOWRY, LAYNE , 52.767 19.00 19.00
4. CLARK, AVA , 54.104 18.00 18.00
5. HORTON, TENLEY , 64.052 17.00 17.00
6. MARTIN, AVERY , 120.000 1.00 1.00
7. HUSKY, SCOUT , 120.000 1.00 1.00
8. WILSON, CHACE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
Novice Straights
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILSON, CHACE , 9.296 21.00 21.00
2. HUSKY, SCOUT , 9.503 20.00 20.00
3. MARTIN, AVERY , 18.407 19.00 19.00
4. CLARK, AVA , 18.483 18.00 18.00
5. CLARK, COLSEN , 18.946 17.00 17.00
6. PEGUES, HATLEY , 21.831 16.00 16.00
7. LIPKA, JETT , 22.284 15.00 15.00
8. LOWRY, LAYNE , 23.385 14.00 14.00
9. LIPKA, JULIE , 24.052 13.00 13.00
10. HORTON, TENLEY , 26.420 12.00 12.00
11. ROBERTSON, PRESTON , 30.663 11.00 11.00
12. LOWRY, DYLAN , 120.000 1.00 1.00
13. BAIRD, PRESTON , 120.000 1.00 1.00
Pee Wee Brkaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROBERTSON, MACY , 7.480 21.00 21.00
2. MARTIN, OWEN , 10.360 20.00 20.00
3. GUERRA, ZANE , 22.650 19.00 19.00
4. RADEMACHER, CHANCE , 120.000 1.00 1.00
5. TOWNSEND, TEXAS , 120.000 1.00 1.00
6. PEGUES, CAMPBELL , 120.000 1.00 1.00
7. FARRELL, RYAN , 120.000 1.00 1.00
PeeWee Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, KELSEY , 15.203 21.00 21.00
2. WEEKLEY, BLAKE , 17.454 20.00 20.00
3. PEGUES, CAMPBELL , 18.709 19.00 19.00
4. HUSKY, RIVER , 18.974 18.00 18.00
5. CLARK, MADISON , 19.140 17.00 17.00
6. ROBERTSON, MACY , 19.212 16.00 16.00
7. DELAUNE, MASON , 19.321 15.00 15.00
8. ISBELL, TATUM , 21.362 14.00 14.00
9. KITCHENS, KANNIN , 22.432 13.00 13.00
10. DELAUNE, MADISON , 33.953 12.00 12.00
11. FARRELL, RYAN , 120.000 1.00 1.00
12. CURRY, SYDNEY , 120.000 1.00 1.00
13. APPLETON, WESTON , 120.000 1.00 1.00
PeeWee Goat Pulling
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RADEMACHER, CASEY , 9.726 21.00 21.00
2. CLARK, MADISON , 10.195 20.00 20.00
3. FARRELL, RYAN , 10.307 19.00 19.00
4. PEGUES, CAMPBELL , 10.449 18.00 18.00
5. ROBERTSON, MACY , 10.966 17.00 17.00
6. WEEKLEY, BLAKE , 11.438 16.00 16.00
7. MARTIN, OWEN , 11.671 15.00 15.00
8. HARMS, KELSEY , 12.775 14.00 14.00
9. TOWNSEND, TEXAS , 12.878 13.00 13.00
10. APPLETON, WESTON , 15.392 12.00 12.00
11. KITCHENS, KANNIN , 15.488 11.00 11.00
12. HUSKY, RIVER , 15.848 10.00 10.00
13. CURRY, SYDNEY , 22.214 9.00 9.00
14. DELAUNE, MADISON , 23.708 8.00 8.00
15. DELAUNE, MASON , 25.618 7.00 7.00
16. LOWRY, WHITT , 120.000 0.00 0.00
PeeWee Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, KELSEY , 21.728 21.00 21.00
2. CURRY, SYDNEY , 23.415 20.00 20.00
3. WEEKLEY, BLAKE , 25.131 19.00 19.00
4. DELAUNE, MASON , 25.680 18.00 18.00
5. HUSKY, RIVER , 27.520 17.00 17.00
6. ROBERTSON, MACY , 27.984 16.00 16.00
7. CLARK, MADISON , 28.894 15.00 15.00
8. KITCHENS, KANNIN , 31.871 14.00 14.00
9. FARRELL, RYAN , 33.694 13.00 13.00
10. ISBELL, TATUM , 35.573 12.00 12.00
11. APPLETON, WESTON , 42.358 11.00 11.00
12. DELAUNE, MADISON , 42.555 10.00 10.00
13. PEGUES, CAMPBELL , 120.000 1.00 1.00
PeeWee Straights
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMS, KELSEY , 8.914 21.00 21.00
2. HUSKY, RIVER , 9.178 20.00 20.00
3. PEGUES, CAMPBELL , 9.213 19.00 19.00
4. CURRY, SYDNEY , 9.421 18.00 18.00
5. ROBERTSON, MACY , 9.712 17.00 17.00
6. WEEKLEY, BLAKE , 10.531 16.00 16.00
7. KITCHENS, KANNIN , 11.034 15.00 15.00
8. MARTIN, OWEN , 11.762 14.00 14.00
9. APPLETON, WESTON , 13.716 13.00 13.00
10. CLARK, MADISON , 15.689 12.00 12.00
11. DELAUNE, MADISON , 16.892 11.00 11.00
12. ISBELL, TATUM , 120.000 1.00 1.00
13. DELAUNE, MASON , 120.000 1.00 1.00
14. FARRELL, RYAN , 120.000 1.00 1.00
SR Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CURRY, SHELBY , 15.340 21.00 21.00
2. SNEDECOR, KALLYN , 15.836 20.00 20.00
3. DORAN, SAMANTHA , 16.091 19.00 19.00
4. PHILLIPS, GRACI , 16.157 18.00 18.00
5. AGUADO, SOPHIE , 16.584 17.00 17.00
6. REED, SYDNEY , 16.784 16.00 16.00
7. STOKES, KALI , 17.089 15.00 15.00
8. SANTOS, MADISON , 17.575 14.00 14.00
9. HOWARD, SHELBY , 17.653 13.00 13.00
10. MARQUART, SHANNA , 18.533 12.00 12.00
11. WAKEFIELD, KENNEDI , 22.040 11.00 11.00
SR Brkaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SNEDECOR, KALLYN , 3.730 21.00 21.00
2. STOKES, KALI , 4.220 20.00 20.00
3. WISIAN, TRENT , 4.760 19.00 19.00
4. FRETWELL, KADI , 120.000 1.00 1.00
5. HOWARD, SHELBY , 120.000 1.00 1.00
6. FRETWELL, CASH , 120.000 1.00 1.00
SR Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SANTOS, MADISON , 13.584 21.00 21.00
2. CURRY, SHELBY , 15.548 20.00 20.00
3. REED, SYDNEY , 17.990 19.00 19.00
4. STOKES, KALI , 20.382 18.00 18.00
5. AGUADO, SOPHIE , 24.454 17.00 17.00
6. HOWARD, SHELBY , 27.681 16.00 16.00
7. DORAN, SAMANTHA , 120.000 1.00 1.00
SR Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DORAN, SAMANTHA , 21.664 21.00 21.00
2. SNEDECOR, KALLYN , 21.772 20.00 20.00
3. MARQUART, SHANNA , 22.313 19.00 19.00
4. REED, SYDNEY , 22.373 18.00 18.00
5. HOWARD, SHELBY , 22.719 17.00 17.00
6. STOKES, KALI , 24.656 16.00 16.00
7. AGUADO, SOPHIE , 26.241 15.00 15.00
8. PHILLIPS, GRACI , 27.311 14.00 14.00
9. SANTOS, MADISON , 27.632 13.00 13.00
10. CURRY, SHELBY , 28.138 12.00 12.00
SR Ribbon Rope
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRETWELL, CASH , 7.680 21.00 21.00
2. FRETWELL, KADI , 11.760 20.00 20.00
3. WISIAN, TRENT , 25.900 19.00 19.00
SR Straights
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REED, SYDNEY , 8.417 21.00 21.00
2. DORAN, SAMANTHA , 8.603 20.00 20.00
3. AGUADO, SOPHIE , 8.762 19.00 19.00
4. SANTOS, MADISON , 9.454 18.00 18.00
5. STOKES, KALI , 10.664 17.00 17.00
6. CURRY, SHELBY , 14.351 16.00 16.00
SR Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRETWELL, CASH , 12.090 21.00 21.00
2. WISIAN, TRENT , 120.000 1.00 1.00